Календарь по дате и по турам, Р-лига 3 2021/22, Р - лига: - Календарь. Создано на Join.Hockey
12 сентября 2021, воскресенье
-
15:00 СОК "Волна"Водоканал6 : 3
-
21:00 СОК "Волна"Метрополис4 : 4
19 сентября 2021, воскресенье
-
17:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль4 : 4
-
18:00 СОК "Волна"Олимп4 : 5
-
20:00 СОК "Волна"Нева DEAF1 : 10
26 сентября 2021, воскресенье
-
21:00 СОК "Волна"Водоканал8 : 1
3 октября 2021, воскресенье
-
12:00 СОК "Волна"Хоккейный Город СКА Junior16 : 1
-
19:00 СОК "Волна"Атомград2 : 1
-
21:00 СОК "Волна"Турбостроитель5 : 5
10 октября 2021, воскресенье
-
16:00 СОК "Волна"Нева DEAF0 : 12
-
20:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль2 : 0
17 октября 2021, воскресенье
-
15:00 Фабрика ФутболаОккервиль4 : 2
-
20:00 Фабрика ФутболаМетрополис5 : 0(ТП)
-
21:00 Фабрика ФутболаОлимп3 : 1
24 октября 2021, воскресенье
-
15:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль2 : 2
14 ноября 2021, воскресенье
-
18:00 СОК "Волна"Водоканал6 : 3
-
20:00 СОК "Волна"Отрадное u183 : 8
21 ноября 2021, воскресенье
-
17:00 СОК "Волна"Хоккейный Город СКА Junior2 : 3
-
19:00 СОК "Волна"Нева DEAF3 : 8
-
21:00 СОК "Волна"Энгри Пигз2 : 4
28 ноября 2021, воскресенье
-
17:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль0 : 4
-
18:00 СОК "Волна"Турбостроитель5 : 1
-
19:00 СОК "Волна"Водоканал8 : 4
5 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
15:00 СОК "Волна"Нева DEAF4 : 7
-
16:00 СОК "Волна"Атомград2 : 3
-
20:00 СОК "Волна"Хоккейный Город СКА Junior3 : 5
12 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
18:00 СОК "Волна"Энгри Пигз2 : 2
-
21:00 СОК "Волна"Водоканал4 : 5
19 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
17:00 СОК "Волна"Олимп2 : 3
-
18:00 СОК "Волна"Отрадное u183 : 4
-
19:00 СОК "Волна"Атомград5 : 7
26 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
14:00 СОК "Волна"Отрадное u186 : 5
-
21:00 СОК "Волна"Нева DEAF0 : 4
9 января 2022, воскресенье
-
15:00 СОК "Волна"Отрадное u183 : 3
-
21:00 СОК "Волна"Метрополис1 : 2
16 января 2022, воскресенье
-
11:00 СОК "Волна"Энгри Пигз5 : 2
-
18:00 СОК "Волна"Турбостроитель4 : 3
-
20:00 СОК "Волна"Олимп3 : 5
23 января 2022, воскресенье
-
15:00 СОК "Волна"Атомград3 : 4
-
16:00 СОК "Волна"Турбостроитель10 : 7
-
19:00 СОК "Волна"Метрополис1 : 3
-
20:00 СОК "Волна"Олимп10 : 3
30 января 2022, воскресенье
-
16:00 СОК "Волна"Метрополис12 : 1
-
18:00 СОК "Волна"Энгри Пигз5 : 2
-
19:00 СОК "Волна"Хоккейный Город СКА Junior2 : 6
6 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
15:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль4 : 4
-
16:00 СОК "Волна"Атомград5 : 2
-
20:00 СОК "Волна"Турбостроитель4 : 3
13 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
17:00 СОК "Волна"Отрадное u182 : 2
-
21:00 СОК "Волна"Олимп2 : 4
20 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
12:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль5 : 3
-
13:00 СОК "Волна"Нева DEAF2 : 5
-
20:00 СОК "Волна"Метрополис5 : 1
-
21:00 СОК "Волна"Водоканал2 : 1
27 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
12:00 СОК "Волна"Олимп3 : 2
-
15:00 СОК "Волна"Хоккейный Город СКА Junior3 : 6
-
17:00 СОК "Волна"Метрополис7 : 1
6 марта 2022, воскресенье
-
16:00 Фабрика ФутболаАтомград1 : 5
-
17:00 Фабрика ФутболаТурбостроитель3 : 6
-
17:00 СОК "Волна"Хоккейный Город СКА Junior4 : 5
-
19:00 СОК "Волна"Энгри Пигз3 : 6
13 марта 2022, воскресенье
-
11:00 Фабрика ФутболаВодоканал0 : 6
-
12:00 СОК "Волна"Энгри Пигз3 : 3
-
16:00 СОК "Волна"Нева DEAF4 : 7
-
17:00 СОК "Волна"Отрадное u184 : 9
27 марта 2022, воскресенье
-
14:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль7 : 2
-
17:00 СОК "Волна"Турбостроитель3 : 4
-
18:00 СОК "Волна"Олимп2 : 4
-
21:00 СОК "Волна"Водоканал5 : 6(Б)
10 апреля 2022, воскресенье
-
20:00 СОК "Волна"Атомград2 : 5
-
21:00 СОК "Волна"Энгри Пигз2 : 1(Б)
23 апреля 2022, суббота
-
18:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль5 : 0
24 апреля 2022, воскресенье
-
12:20 Nova ArenaЭнгри Пигз3 : 2