Календарь по дате и по турам, Р-лига U14 2022/23, Р - лига: Групповой этап - Календарь. Создано на Join.Hockey
11 сентября 2022, воскресенье
-
9:00 СОК "Волна"Невская Дружина4 : 1
-
11:00 СОК "Волна"СШОР УОР №24 : 9
-
12:00 СОК "Волна"Хоккейный Город СКА7 : 3
-
15:00 СОК "Волна"Олимп3 : 4
18 сентября 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 СОК "Волна"ВЦФКС - ХФК Всеволожск4 : 2
-
12:00 СОК "Волна"Бизоны-23 : 7
-
13:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль11 : 3
-
14:00 СОК "Волна"Бизоны-23 : 8
-
16:00 СОК "Волна"Олимп3 : 14
-
19:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль Farm1 : 7
25 сентября 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 СОК "Волна"Хоккейный Город СКА2 : 13
-
11:00 СОК "Волна"Пираньи6 : 20
-
12:00 СОК "Волна"Спарта16 : 0
-
13:00 СОК "Волна"Пираньи8 : 13
2 октября 2022, воскресенье
-
12:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль Farm2 : 5
-
15:00 СОК "Волна"Невская Дубровка6 : 4
-
16:00 СОК "Волна"Бизоны3 : 10
-
18:00 СОК "Волна"ИФБК Акулы14 : 0
-
19:00 СОК "Волна"Олимп1 : 11
-
20:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль19 : 0
9 октября 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 СОК "Волна"Йети9 : 13
-
13:00 СОК "Волна"ВЦФКС - ХФК Всеволожск7 : 13
-
14:00 СОК "Волна"Йети5 : 7
-
16:00 СОК "Волна"Звезда2 : 12
15 октября 2022, суббота
-
18:00 СОК "Волна"Невская Дубровка1 : 10
16 октября 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 Neva Arena CenterЗвезда4 : 2
23 октября 2022, воскресенье
-
16:00 СОК "Волна"Бизоны-20 : 23
-
17:00 СОК "Волна"Бизоны13 : 3
-
19:00 СОК "Волна"Невская Дружина32 : 2
-
20:00 СОК "Волна"Спарта8 : 2
30 октября 2022, воскресенье
-
9:00 СОК "Волна"ВЦФКС - ХФК Всеволожск0 : 15
-
11:00 СОК "Волна"ВЦФКС - ХФК Всеволожск11 : 1
-
20:00 СОК "Волна"Олимп3 : 3
6 ноября 2022, воскресенье
-
13:00 СОК "Волна"Невская Дружина19 : 0
-
15:00 СОК "Волна"ИФБК Акулы7 : 1
-
19:00 СОК "Волна"Невская Дубровка11 : 2
13 ноября 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 СОК "Волна"Пираньи8 : 6
-
11:00 СОК "Волна"Невская Дружина6 : 4
-
12:00 СОК "Волна"Пираньи9 : 4
-
13:00 СОК "Волна"ИФБК Акулы3 : 6
20 ноября 2022, воскресенье
-
9:00 СОК "Волна"ВЦФКС - ХФК Всеволожск8 : 5
-
11:00 СОК "Волна"Хоккейный Город СКА5 : 6
-
16:00 СОК "Волна"Бизоны8 : 0
-
17:00 СОК "Волна"Бизоны-26 : 8
-
18:00 СОК "Волна"Хоккейный Город СКА8 : 7
-
19:00 СОК "Волна"Бизоны-21 : 17
27 ноября 2022, воскресенье
-
16:00 Фабрика ФутболаОккервиль16 : 1
-
18:00 Фабрика ФутболаЙети10 : 6
-
19:00 Фабрика ФутболаНевская Дружина2 : 0
4 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 СОК "Волна"Хоккейный Город СКА4 : 3
-
11:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль Farm1 : 8
-
12:00 СОК "Волна"Олимп5 : 16
-
13:00 СОК "Волна"Невская Дубровка3 : 9
-
14:00 СОК "Волна"СШОР УОР №21 : 15
11 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
9:00 СОК "Волна"ВЦФКС - ХФК Всеволожск8 : 3
-
11:00 СОК "Волна"Звезда0 : 2
-
14:00 СОК "Волна"Йети3 : 13
-
17:00 СОК "Волна"Спарта15 : 3
18 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 СОК "Волна"ИФБК Акулы10 : 4
-
12:00 СОК "Волна"Невская Дубровка1 : 9
-
16:00 СОК "Волна"Звезда0 : 5(ТП)
-
20:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль16 : 3
25 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 СОК "Волна"Бизоны13 : 2
-
11:00 СОК "Волна"СШОР УОР №25 : 6
-
12:00 СОК "Волна"Йети1 : 10
-
14:00 СОК "Волна"Бизоны-23 : 15
15 января 2023, воскресенье
-
9:00 СОК "Волна"Невская Дубровка4 : 8
-
10:00 СОК "Волна"Спарта12 : 2
-
11:00 СОК "Волна"Невская Дружина14 : 2
-
14:00 СОК "Волна"Йети8 : 6
-
17:00 СОК "Волна"ИФБК Акулы8 : 4
22 января 2023, воскресенье
-
9:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль5 : 2
-
11:00 СОК "Волна"Спарта3 : 2
-
13:00 СОК "Волна"Бизоны-20 : 7
-
14:00 СОК "Волна"Бизоны6 : 7
-
15:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль Farm6 : 0
-
16:00 СОК "Волна"Бизоны3 : 5
-
17:00 СОК "Волна"Пираньи22 : 3
-
18:00 СОК "Волна"Звезда3 : 10
29 января 2023, воскресенье
-
9:00 СОК "Волна"СШОР УОР №21 : 7
-
13:00 Neva Arena CenterИФБК Акулы4 : 3
-
20:00 СОК "Волна"Звезда3 : 1
5 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
16:00 СОК "Волна"Пираньи8 : 9
-
18:00 СОК "Волна"СШОР УОР №21 : 16
-
19:00 СОК "Волна"Пираньи11 : 4
12 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
12:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль Farm3 : 5
-
14:00 СОК "Волна"Олимп4 : 3
19 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
9:00 СОК "Волна"СШОР УОР №20 : 10
-
10:00 СОК "Волна"ВЦФКС - ХФК Всеволожск3 : 3
-
12:00 СОК "Волна"Олимп1 : 11
-
14:00 СОК "Волна"Невская Дубровка2 : 9
-
16:00 СОК "Волна"Спарта9 : 3
-
18:00 СОК "Волна"Хоккейный Город СКА3 : 7
24 февраля 2023, пятница
-
12:00 СОК "Волна"ИФБК Акулы5 : 3
-
18:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль6 : 0
26 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
9:00 СОК "Волна"Хоккейный Город СКА10 : 2
-
11:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль Farm0 : 15
-
14:00 СОК "Волна"Спарта1 : 4
-
19:00 СОК "Волна"СШОР УОР №20 : 5(ТП)
3 марта 2023, пятница
-
14:00 Центральная спортивная аренаЙети5 : 8
5 марта 2023, воскресенье
-
11:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль Farm6 : 3
-
12:00 СОК "Волна"Звезда1 : 7
-
13:00 СОК "Волна"Оккервиль7 : 7
12 марта 2023, воскресенье
-
20:00 СОК "Волна"Невская Дружина9 : 2
18 марта 2023, суббота
-
15:15 ФОК АренаБизоны11 : 1